Sää nyt
°
m/s
  ° m/s
Sääsivulle »
Uutiset

Suurimmat ansiotulot Keski-Pohjanmaalla

Kokkola-lehti+ | To 1.11.2018 klo 08:12 [päivitetty to 08:13]
NimiAnsiotuloPääomatuloYhteensä
Biskop Kim Peter409534,600,00409534,60
Nikula Joonas Kristian Pekanpoika362604,770,00362604,77
Paananen Antti Olavi348446,100,00348446,10
Korpi Marja Kaarina344474,5259205,32403679,84
Peuranto Kimmo Jarmo Juhani275965,235501,99281467,22
Sopo Jöran Valdemar274027,3920090,49294117,88
Rukajärvi-Saarela Maija-Liisa258751,030,00258751,03
Pihlajamaa Kai Tapio255495,43925,93256421,36
Laxåback Erik Joakim252732,800,00252732,80
Eurola Martti Juhani246155,288520,62254675,90
Velin Ville Petteri239564,050,00239564,05
Tikkakoski Tapani Antero238368,3840736,95279105,33
Palosaari Jari Taisto232655,064846,29237501,35
Kallioinen Sami Jaakko217378,708333,68225712,38
Mörtenhumer Christian Franz Taavetti213513,9917931,32231445,31
Södervik Hannu Jaakko199396,550,00199396,55
Kaminska Renata Ewa197894,660,00197894,66
Laukka Matti Olavi193794,010,00193794,01
Rauhala Lasse-Veli189786,970,00189786,97
Autio Reijo Aulis185917,732300,35188218,08
Lilja Martti Johannes181915,2618696,17200611,43
Hyytinen-Oinas Miia Kristiina181835,870,00181835,87
Kosmala Ewa180969,730,00180969,73
Siirilä-Syrjä Tarja Irmeli180817,4765889,25246706,72
Peltokangas Jyrki Aulis179106,372474,32181580,69
Forsström Svante Peter Alexander177815,810,00177815,81
Järvinen Marko Matti Ensio177619,51340249,52517869,03
Uusipaikka Ossi Olavi176961,920,00176961,92
Sia Lauri Juhani176018,56447,85176466,41
Ahola Hans Torvald Johannes174679,891718,44176398,33
Koskela Jukka-Pekka174289,700,00174289,70
Natunen Harri Heikki Tapio174133,25736,82174870,07
Cederberg Johannes Henrik173718,00196,25173914,25
Jutila Pentti Antero172955,4219891,08192846,50
Smolander Erja Anitta170665,566718,30177383,86
Visuri-Taipale Riitta Sisko Mirjami170065,8962270,42232336,31
Leppälä Ilpo Hannu Tapio170050,630,00170050,63
Hiironen Juha Eero168512,0514189,62182701,67
Adhikari Mahesh Bahadur167226,660,00167226,66
Johansson Jari Uolevi166018,780,00166018,78
Vehmanen Sami Tero Olavi165915,960,00165915,96
Dabnell Pirjo Riitta163918,240,00163918,24
Mörtenhumer Minna Marketta163526,5114486,59178013,10
Suba Sándor163514,685,00163519,68
Pihlajamaa Vesa Oskari160619,1967899,00228518,19
Pelttari Lisa Helena Irmeli159814,920,00159814,92
Juntunen Sari Minna Kristiina158617,9910488,90169106,89
Seikkula Heikki Artturi157932,265956,57163888,83
Hägg Kaj Allan155246,5247213,69202460,21
Vilponen Riitta Katariina152705,5326215,42178920,95
Luoma Ilkka Kristian152453,40347,14152800,54
Lääkkölä Jari Olavi150574,610,00150574,61
Ylinen Janne Ilmari150453,5249408,71199862,23
Finnilä Saara Marianne149173,630,00149173,63
Pinola Tero Tapani148932,381987,51150919,89
Kujanpää Tero Sakari148546,514114,93152661,44
Koivukoski-Hägg Marja Johanna148494,5242302,85190797,37
Kaminski Tadeusz148168,493072,80151241,29
Paul Sigrid147893,600,00147893,60
Halkosaari Mikko Juhani146545,050,00146545,05
Pihlaja Heikki Eerikki146495,460,00146495,46
Laitala Heikki Mikael146201,480,00146201,48
Fagernäs Leif Nils Mikael144912,610,00144912,61
Luomaranta Jaana Riitta Anneli144129,972682,43146812,40
Nikula Pekka Juha144119,806418,24150538,04
Lintilä Mika Tapani144029,050,00144029,05
Nyman Sven Gunnar143705,850,00143705,85
Herronen Jarmo Kalle142918,120,00142918,12
Kokkonen Misa Kristian142888,810,00142888,81
Kujansivu Ulrica Ramona142163,050,00142163,05
Lindberg Leif Lennart142099,250,00142099,25
Pellinen Pekka Kalevi141627,135,00141632,13
Nissi Jarmo Johannes140692,8010176,84150869,64
Kiviniemi Jari Johannes139971,5432733,85172705,39
Mäkelä Anne Eliisa139397,2820353,94159751,22
Kuusela Matti Tapani139242,9124100,40163343,31
Knutar Alf Gustav139038,38795,89139834,27
Sorvisto Mika Petri138946,750,00138946,75
Kosmala Zbigniew138815,520,00138815,52
Onnela Juha-Matti Aleksi137934,400,00137934,40
Forsgård Kari Olof137792,750,00137792,75
Nurminen Kyösti Mikael137399,250,00137399,25
Pettersson Thomas Bengt Anders137100,651327,75138428,40
Fesiuk Taras136834,430,00136834,43
Kaivosoja Matti Olavi136008,96426,70136435,66
Kleimola Nina Helena135423,251867,31137290,56
Rajaniemi Tuula Anna Liisa134028,540,00134028,54
Kuusio Meri Annukka133800,281689,90135490,18
Häivä Leena Kyllikki133387,96581,00133968,96
Alaviitala Elisa Kyllikki131883,430,00131883,43
Passoja Terttu Marjatta131826,870,00131826,87
Rimpilä Ville Matias131566,221515,90133082,12
Ikola Arto Vesa Matias131310,014551,26135861,27
Loikkanen Tuula Elina130178,623719,26133897,88
Turunen Jarmo Kalevi129391,094108,07133499,16
Renlund Mats Tomas Alexander128943,440,00128943,44
Linna Anne Helena128724,992988,26131713,25
Rintamäki Mikko Kalervo128641,621387,95130029,57
Penttilä Jan Martin128371,787333,65135705,43
Sia Satu Mari Hannele128220,240,00128220,24
Partanen Reijo Eino Tapio128129,483937,46132066,94
Ranta-Nilkku Eija Hannele128114,410,00128114,41
Ojala Jukka Matti127809,45497,59128307,04
Rissanen Vesa Juhani127478,820,00127478,82
Kärkkäinen Matti Juhani127247,580,00127247,58
Seikkula Jaana Maria125581,191251,71126832,90
Sippola Kirsti Eliisabet125491,9268,40125560,32
Venetpalo Juho Matias125073,253259,86128333,11
Forsström Olli Samuli124897,550,00124897,55
Korkatti Katja Susanna124881,58965,53125847,11
Jaakkola Pirjo Sylvia124805,870,00124805,87
Kinnunen Tommi Rikhard124646,574126,63128773,20
Paloneva Outi Maaria124333,970,00124333,97
Nurmi Pekka Sakari Aukusti124133,5610485,63134619,19
Vihriälä Ilkka Johannes123941,83389,41124331,24
Laitila Veikko Olavi122775,245510,50128285,74
Kallela Tarja Päivikki122671,5444275,54166947,08
Perttula Aki Ari Antero122622,62146983,36269605,98
Koivisto Marita Hannele122605,135174,90127780,03
Oikari Kimmo Kristian122263,810,00122263,81
Ahonen Esko Olavi122182,893757,85125940,74
Järvi Juha Mikko Antero121936,08727407,95849344,03
Kaikkonen Marie Charlotta120686,490,00120686,49
Pulkkinen Mika Peter120223,6126158,94146382,55
Ilcheva Mariya Nenova120073,230,00120073,23
Ylikorpi Kari Matias120011,1615188,91135200,07
Kerttula Raimo Yrjö Kullervo119489,9341749,73161239,66
Lempiälä Thomas Tapani119393,917924,52127318,43
Aspfors Harri Aulis118996,810,00118996,81
Brandt Martin Anders118707,803022,73121730,53
Madi Nassim Chafic118605,130,00118605,13
Urpilainen Jutta Pauliina117795,922213,89120009,81
Slotte Ralf Mikael Alexander116764,210,00116764,21
Ahomäki Elina Anna-Stiina116535,470,00116535,47
Lepistö Juha Heikki116500,760,00116500,76
Wikman Tommy Bengt Mikael116205,550,00116205,55
Telimaa Olli Sakari116159,86511,21116671,07
Ojanperä Jussi Pekka115977,043439,59119416,63
Ainali Aatto Päiviö115576,804069,50119646,30
Eklund Bo Göran115214,91101,68115316,59
Pouttu Risto Juhani114741,640,00114741,64
Witting Torbjörn Sven Mathias114706,645509,86120216,50
Sammallahti Ville Juhani114568,25571948,73686516,98
Lahtinen Timo Petteri114518,2516742,56131260,81
Murto-Koivisto Juha Ensio114268,651107,47115376,12
Slotte Thomas Otto Bernhard114104,930,00114104,93
Vaher Ando113964,720,00113964,72
Häggblom Tomi Mikael113880,442949,62116830,06
Ahola Nils Evald113670,222698,01116368,23
Andtbacka Kaj Markus113662,804469,64118132,44
Laasanen Petri Mikael113590,862305,83115896,69
Hietaniemi Tero Antti113578,950,00113578,95
Kemppainen Janne Eero Henrik113426,880,00113426,88
Plusisaari Sami Eemil113235,852892,23116128,08
Ålkvist Paula Mariaana113215,9817984,37131200,35
Lindkvist Olli Johannes113164,57107647,32220811,89
Lankila Jari Hannu112304,020,00112304,02
Järvi Hannu Matti111663,01665017,60776680,61
Kohtala Rita Marjaana111193,240,00111193,24
Isohella Ari Johannes111054,340,00111054,34
Ruotsalainen Marko Antero110887,926845,33117733,25
Hannula Risto Antero110484,240,00110484,24
Johansson Kaisu Kristiina110359,250,00110359,25
Schreck Eero Heikki110070,0321077,91131147,94
Pajula Esa Pekka110034,2663,16110097,42
Herlevi Minna Irmeli109961,140,00109961,14
Kinnunen Jarmo Antero109900,661244373,891354274,55
Kakietek-Makowiecka Izabela109876,805,00109881,80
Klaavu Kari Ville109852,080,00109852,08
Henell Jan Peter109616,190,00109616,19
Hollström Marika Irmeli109419,974341,00113760,97
Vesala Zlata109186,580,00109186,58
Eismont Natalia109026,420,00109026,42
Särkelä Arto Tapio108978,532375,95111354,48
Vähäaho Tuomo Tapani108921,69957,95109879,64
Saukkosaari Marilena108911,600,00108911,60
Isokoski Sauli Uolevi108600,542165,56110766,10
Salmén Timo Petteri108457,1885639,25194096,43
Puumala Tuomo Matti Oskari108124,450,00108124,45
Huusko Mikko Ilmari108020,6634978,73142999,39
Huhtala Arto Seppo Juhani107846,9628111,50135958,46
Stepanova Natalia107634,732449,99110084,72
Kielinen Raimo Olavi107528,400,00107528,40
Herronen Kari Matti Kullervo107280,9779535,62186816,59
Parpala Juha Kalevi107194,55101370,27208564,82
Myllymäki Manu Petri106988,3054526,09161514,39
Eteläperä Jukka Tapani106685,810,00106685,81
Lillia Jaana Tuula Hannele106669,975,00106674,97
Simunaniemi Tiina Susanna106534,241203,64107737,88
Pohjonen Jouni Tapio106150,010,00106150,01
Rentola Jani Teemu Kristian105418,570,00105418,57
Taipale Jari Pekka105318,5841630,98146949,56
Kalliokoski Kirsti Helena105067,42411,25105478,67
Isotalus Antti Niilo104977,09242,75105219,84
Lahti Tuomo Kusti Antero104654,6939736,64144391,33
Ohvo Esko Juhani104548,495072,19109620,68
Haarala Veli-Matti Sakari104538,534664,62109203,15
Lahtinen Sirkka Hellevi104449,1313053,62117502,75
Laitala Eero Ensio104402,190,00104402,19
Saarela Tapani Johannes104364,7910342,48114707,27
Korkiakoski Arto Tapani104005,330,00104005,33
Hyyppä Olli Kustaa103900,97422,96104323,93
Syri Heikki Kaarlo103519,6911348,44114868,13
Forsström William Karl-Johan103270,7860533,02163803,80
Nissilä Juha Matti Viljami102989,960,00102989,96
Palola Jarmo Oskari102921,770,00102921,77
Kankaanpää Aku Tuomas Anton102856,231976,01104832,24
Skog Roy Johannes102692,900,00102692,90
Weizmann Ben Mika102622,710,00102622,71
Schreck Marina Teresia102529,34372,04102901,38
Weitz-Tuoretmaa Annamaria Karoline102519,27115,86102635,13
Urpilainen Ville Jaakko Johannes102475,9710593,60113069,57
Vähähyyppä Markku Juhani102362,970,00102362,97
Möller Urho Olavi102183,814474,19106658,00
Ylikarjula Jukka Tapani102039,1011782,56113821,66
Järvi Timo Jarmo Tapani101790,48701620,94803411,42
Lemponen Reetta Kyllikki101279,822681,37103961,19
Marjelund Sari Anna Susanna101019,730,00101019,73
Rantala Aulis Erkki101006,125,00101011,12
Hellman Alex Peter100840,390,00100840,39
Kentala Jyrki Johannes100728,870,00100728,87
Esmaeilly Ollfat Inger Maria100632,660,00100632,66
Kovalainen Paula Anita100621,424779,67105401,09
Tolonen Pekka Olavi100524,714740,75105265,46
Nyblom Ole Gunnar100457,530,00100457,53
Huhta Martti Juhani100247,194232,34104479,53
Andresen Kadri100186,060,00100186,06
Nyberg Jens Rafael100024,6612575,51112600,17
Salmi Hannu Juhani99980,670,0099980,67
Nyman Nils-Håkan99931,090,0099931,09
Hietaniemi Ossi Tapani99793,420,0099793,42
Anderson Stefan Måns Gösta99772,63737,97100510,60
Lagerman Christel Gabriella Sofia99761,621062,33100823,95
Palola Ari Kullervo99476,764810,89104287,65
Jakobson Eero99386,020,0099386,02
Hellsten Paula Hannele99293,34930,99100224,33
Ojala Tiina Johanna99261,800,0099261,80
Lillbroända Johan Mikael99153,650,0099153,65
Pahkala Kimmo Olavi98760,9713794,19112555,16
Maunumäki Maria98508,486294,42104802,90
Snellman Per Rickard98443,490,0098443,49
Perander Juha Antti98247,5814338,17112585,75
Fränti Gun Barbro Marita98215,334924,48103139,81
Höglund Krister Stig Lennart98039,6511076,36109116,01
Björk Rune Kristian Matias97940,9026275,00124215,90
Sippola Osmo Jaakko97853,325555,36103408,68
Niemelä Reijo Ilmari97836,001364,3699200,36
Flinck Anne Pauliina97652,5636571,28134223,84
Kivelä Pekka Ilmari97390,830,0097390,83
Kallela Jarl Olavi97269,466328,79103598,25
Ahonen Asko Kalevi97169,9619706,44116876,40
Uusitalo Jorma Kalevi96981,2612252,93109234,19
Björkskog Jenni Pauliina96917,602605,1799522,77
Väyrynen Jorma Tapani96789,970,0096789,97
Storbjörk Mats Gunnar96775,65609701,17706476,82
Nyström-Ylelä Eva Annika Mariann96717,97322,7297040,69
Keski-Korhonen Petri Juhani96561,750,0096561,75
Läspä Ilkka Severi96558,7211519,28108078,00
Roukala Osmo Matti96496,441419804,211516300,65
Pernu Roni Erik96410,085,0096415,08
Tunkkari-Kuoppala Tuija Maria96353,840,0096353,84
Tastula Seppo Matti96221,100,0096221,10
Lindholm Markku Tapani96214,266095,32102309,58
Eskola Matti Kalevi96201,260,0096201,26
Karhula Jukka Herman96176,580,0096176,58
Pakkala Ville Markus96017,780,0096017,78
Palola Tero Johannes95967,260,0095967,26
Rinne Hanna Mari95962,050,0095962,05
Laitinen Juha Erik95663,743479,1699142,90
Kyläkoski Kirsti Riitta Johanna95509,540,0095509,54
Hassel Rune Gustav95486,2013516,78109002,98
Grönfors Timo Frans Georg95255,740,0095255,74
Juntura Matti Olavi95096,230,0095096,23
Jukkola Leena-Kaisa94983,650,0094983,65
Ristimäki Kari Markku94930,8870819,87165750,75
Ojutkangas Virve Tuulikki94913,210,0094913,21
Rättyä Jari Mikael94710,920,0094710,92
Kero-Kangasluoma Pirkko Liisa94675,457882,74102558,19
Störling Jan-Roger94658,651836484,281931142,93
Järvi Ulla-Christina94585,999644,68104230,67
Tapio Pentti Vilho Heikki94545,768778,43103324,19
Paavola Seppo Felix94496,596783,93101280,52
Madi Lea Kyllikki94307,630,0094307,63
Seppinen Lotta Linnea Johanna94289,97105,5394395,50
Kåla Steve Mattias94239,2713099,70107338,97
Suominen Satu Sirkku94212,930,0094212,93
Luoma Mikko Antero94009,582654,2796663,85
Wickman Mats Arnold93935,250,0093935,25
Metsänoro Sanna Maria Kristiina93768,22601,9594370,17
Sarin Jan Thomas93719,7363031,36156751,09
Talonen Panu Sakari93624,120,0093624,12
Åström Robert Matts Olof93343,561968,7695312,32
Mäkelä Risto Olavi93070,975111,4698182,43
Salmela Pasi Seppo Johannes92832,035,0092837,03
Hagqvist Leila Sinikka92769,140,0092769,14
Saukkonen Kimmo Antero92730,560,0092730,56
Lahti Toni Markus92687,62236662,02329349,64
Johnson Tor Peter92623,54427,7793051,31
Nissi Ilpo Jaakko Sakari92577,2334942,23127519,46
Junell Sune Olav Mattias92548,320,0092548,32
Kiuru Matti Jaakko Tapio92431,627991,38100423,00
Pöyhönen Heidi Maarit92386,265,0092391,26
Rahkonen Pirkko Marjaana92381,56989,4893371,04
Leiviskä Riitta-Liisa Anneli92249,480,0092249,48
Lampela Jukka Matti92098,573141,4595240,02
Kujala Nina Johanna91958,370,0091958,37
Pihlajamaa Veli Matti91826,4110384,14102210,55
Haldin Tom Johan91826,281300,2493126,52
Friis Pål Frans91808,46437,9492246,40
Airiola Olli-Matti91788,820,0091788,82
Saari Antti Juho Julius91739,240,0091739,24
Haapaniemi Timo Jukka91722,545567,8597290,39
Flinck Markus Tapani91582,740,0091582,74
Purola Ulla Helena91575,160,0091575,16
Klemola Asko Tapio91572,361414,9292987,28
Harvala Taisto Einari91565,802189,0093754,80
Ylitalo Pia Anneli91313,063404,2494717,30
Tiitinen Sari Tellervo91140,630,0091140,63
Flinck Jukka Mikael91030,961691,9392722,89
Luuk Rein90974,340,0090974,34
Halonen Tarja Anneli90926,910,0090926,91
Korkiakoski Miia Katariina90918,280,0090918,28
Palola Kauko Olavi90901,960,0090901,96
Lax Lars Allan90871,080,0090871,08
Kellokoski Risto Johannes90838,1632466,59123304,75
Ahola Helge Lars-Johan90732,962432,7693165,72
Zenger Maria Elisa90652,010,0090652,01
Sakone Kardigué90147,650,0090147,65
Leppänen Pasi Päiviö90133,804447,5094581,30
Saarenketo Markku Tapani90089,120,0090089,12
Kangasvieri Sari Susanna90063,570,0090063,57
Miettinen Osmo Urho Tapani90042,360,0090042,36
Korkatti Visa Henrik90030,473045,3093075,77
Myllykangas Topi Antero89973,150,0089973,15
Pajumaa Juha Ilmari89838,2827415,20117253,48
Kokko Juha Martti89826,721031,3490858,06
Hirvi Veijo Aulis89570,920,0089570,92
Räisänen Kari Aleksi Malakias89564,400,0089564,40
Autio Anna-Lena89423,240,0089423,24
Sirén Kari Pekka89377,40351,7889729,18
Läspä Aapo Ilari89371,045015,6294386,66
Lundström Juha Tapio89168,980,0089168,98
Erkkilä Juha Vilhelm88708,330,0088708,33
Lukkarila Anna-Maija88520,0816364,09104884,17
Mansikkamäki Jussi Tapio88493,460,0088493,46
Jyrkkä Anu Tuulikki88451,425,0088456,42
Kempas Leif Kalervo88431,0139656,31128087,32
Röning Terttu Kaarina88362,150,0088362,15
Eloranta Jaakko Petteri88295,400,0088295,40
Simojoki Tuomo Olavi88206,210,0088206,21
Pihlajamaa Lenette Monika Maria88175,8310352,8398528,66
Suominen Juha Kaleva88027,860,0088027,86
Salmela Kari Johannes87884,1913,3887897,57
Forsell Marko Jan-Erik87770,3154,8187825,12
Välitalo Sami Pekka87619,883,1487623,02
Klemola Joni Johannes87431,760,0087431,76
Rasmus Andreas Per Johan87151,473227,9290379,39
Uusisalo Jarkko Markus87073,280,0087073,28
Viitasaari Arto Veijo87014,433055,0090069,43
Björkgård Sören Sven Ingvar87010,321642,8388653,15
Tastula Vesa Heikki86913,364921,5091834,86
Reinikka Jan-Erik Ove86854,363229,1890083,54
Ruotanen Sirpa Aila Orvokki86803,790,0086803,79
Johansson Michael Thomas86484,204067,9590552,15
Sanz Elia Jesus Miguel86294,200,0086294,20
Hautamäki Juha Sakari86243,01880,3287123,33
Pisilä Sakari Johan86205,795203,5091409,29
Ohtonen Jani Matti Antero86199,284697,0490896,32
Parpala Sakari Matti86070,6422449,46108520,10
Lehto Ismo Eerik85979,8947680,88133660,77
Silvennoinen Jaki Pentti Matias85794,980,0085794,98
Brunner Heidi Terhi Anneli85789,730,0085789,73
Nygård Tom Nils Anders85681,914034,2989716,20
Stenman Brit Nikoline85667,5110077,4495744,95
Humalajoki Jani Markus85659,75545,3386205,08
Mikkola Teemu Johannes85572,500,0085572,50
Tokola Antti Johannes85514,244792,3190306,55
Huhtala Petri Eero Eerik85461,0372614,74158075,77
Ollikainen Kari Antero kuolinpesä85449,100,0085449,10
Dang Thi Tiem85375,78129,2285505,00
Hulkko Onni Antero85263,045,0085268,04
Peltoniemi Janne Marko Elias85244,371911,0787155,44
Laurinolli Juhani Kalervo85244,117,7685251,87
Niemi Jukka Pekka85190,19720,7385910,92
Reinikka Kaj Mikael85183,941597,8186781,75
Virén Elina Mirjam85143,671,5085145,17
Vidjeskog Christer Peter85047,74442,9185490,65
Sadeharju Liisa Kaarina84845,770,0084845,77
Grönqvist Peter Harald84764,521275,2386039,75
Virkkala Pertti Juhani84616,980,0084616,98
Varila Kaija Marjatta84514,4625910,23110424,69
Louhula Pekka Tapani84363,070,0084363,07
Marjelund Janne Markus84358,880,0084358,88
Löytynoja Jukka Samuli84252,020,0084252,02
Pihlajamaa Martti Kullervo84021,571880,2985901,86
Kotimaa Arto Juhani83969,920,0083969,92
Kaartinen Mika Antero83952,2018106,33102058,53
Hanhisalo Kimmo Johannes83947,974992,4688940,43
Riihimäki Petri Lauri Olavi83922,4910746,8094669,29
Pått Tomas Erik Mikael83765,440,0083765,44
Syri Tom Nestori83735,2318192,72101927,95
Uusisalo Jaana Kristiina83714,30536,5184250,81
Kuoppala Pentti Juhani kuolinpesä83503,0923171,35106674,44
Sammallahti Heikki Oiva Juhani83434,51578873,63662308,14
Erkkilä Maria Anneli83342,006478,4489820,44
Holm Mats Johan83329,900,0083329,90
Pouttu Kauko Verner83304,12909,2284213,34
Nykänen Kai Johannes83301,981273,2084575,18
Collander Pirkka Pellervo83226,104545,1287771,22
Pesola Manu Kalervo83204,010,0083204,01
Väre Markus Veikko83086,680,0083086,68
Väinämö Jukka Tapani83072,445,0083077,44
Laitinen Heikki Olavi82963,315,0082968,31
Pajunpää Hannu Markus82889,845,0082894,84
Riihimäki Petri Sakari82856,400,0082856,40
Iivonen Sasu-Pekka82745,1337628,82120373,95
Breilin Olli Kalevi82712,840,0082712,84
Pahkala Niko Alvar82586,35935,1883521,53
Makowiecki Jacek Aleksander82548,900,0082548,90
Hellsten Tomas Björn Erik82512,861010,4983523,35
Tolonen Aleksandra82485,430,0082485,43
Lillsund Jan Mikael82457,027800,5990257,61
Lindroth Outi Kaarina82312,290,0082312,29
Jokinen Jyri Olavi82308,681319,8083628,48
Svanbäck Juha Peter82278,710,0082278,71
Junttila Jari Tapio82220,110,0082220,11
Lampela Jani Markus82193,871304,7083498,57
Kujala Jouko Johannes82186,750,0082186,75
Hietaharju Mika Pekka82138,323796,1585934,47
Korkiakoski-Västi Minna Johanna82128,320,0082128,32
Ostrovska Victoria82094,920,0082094,92
Korte Terttu Marjatta82050,130,0082050,13
Saviluoto Juho Antero81994,030,0081994,03
Jylhä Hanna Maarit81911,410,0081911,41
Kauppinen Juha Antero81737,570,0081737,57
Kero Markku Tapio81662,250,0081662,25
Rimmistö Tero Matti81473,64313,7181787,35
Peroja Pekka Ilmari81430,340,0081430,34
Grönroos Konsta Jesperi81407,770,0081407,77
Alpia Arto Tapio81389,9671,0381460,99
Hihnala Mirja Susanna81349,320,0081349,32
Kurronen Tuomas Mikael81209,650,0081209,65
Jääskelä Hannu Tapani81147,77418,3081566,07
Ahlskog Glen Elis81046,7111905,7992952,50
Ahlskog Jens Andreas81010,910,0081010,91
Heiskanen Seppo Janne Tapani80964,923267,1984232,11
Sohrabi Mollayoosefi Mahnaz80951,140,0080951,14
Vähäkangas Pia Ninni Marita80923,31264,7681188,07
Rantala Harri Pekka80907,950,0080907,95
Ljung Robert Karl Christian80861,320,0080861,32
Hakala Juha Tapani80860,613919,9084780,51
Ranta-Ylitalo Auvo Olavi80848,2712440,6193288,88
Brandt Vidar Anders80822,71100511,67181334,38
Myllymäki Timo Erkki80776,7061997,63142774,33
Furubacka Per Åke Alexander80727,687701,3588429,03
Savukoski Juha-Matti80722,810,0080722,81
Kleemola Soili Kaarin Orvokki80662,805,0080667,80
Väätäinen Niilo-Kustaa80555,702,5080558,20
Hillilä Teija Maarit80553,671886,5182440,18
Tuikka Kaija Helena80546,9623721,72104268,68
Kangasluoma Keijo Veli Jaakko80448,1217795,4498243,56
Nordbäck Kaj Mikael80442,490,0080442,49
Aro Raila Kristiina80431,200,0080431,20
Hagström Kaj-Henrik80364,090,0080364,09
Tarkkinen Tom Markus Ensio80363,000,0080363,00
Mirzayi Olaghi Mehran80312,380,0080312,38
Hagnäs John Krister80293,890,0080293,89
Kåla Pehr-Göran Fritjof80219,320,0080219,32
Hakkarainen Elina Inkeri80217,9448316,62128534,56
Honkala Ilkka Päiviö80100,060,0080100,06
Kangas Juha Jaakko Antero80059,98477,2480537,22
Kangasvieri Mari-Liis80037,180,0080037,18
Ukskoski Bror Seppo Mathias80025,960,0080025,96
Niemelä Erkki Johannes79964,7520962,25100927,00
Häggblom Kent Roger79947,632578,4382526,06
Jylhä Jukka Heino Tapani79915,821011,3480927,16
Penttilä Ilpo Juhani79877,480,0079877,48
Huttunen Leena Marketta79875,362281,8782157,23
Mortensen Janus Jan-Martti Nikolai79818,905289,2385108,13
Luokkala Janne Tapio79748,784781,8284530,60
Kuusinen Tuomas Tapio79695,990,0079695,99
Nybacka Johan Martin79588,930,0079588,93
Hyyppä Seija Hannele79496,773534,1083030,87
Kellokoski Jukka Tapani79459,7919387,4198847,20
Hautala-Jylhä Pirjo-Liisa79417,950,0079417,95
Björkqvist Kimmo Krister79349,650,0079349,65
Sarin Eddi David79274,3154573,95133848,26
Sarin Johannes William79255,3255105,89134361,21
Lahti Liisa Vilhelmiina79162,205,0079167,20
Anttila Raili Anneli79128,8918658,7897787,67
Peltokorpi Päivi Hannele79074,900,0079074,90
Makkonen Kari Pekka Juhani78984,504678,8783663,37
Juvila Kirsi Annika78964,660,0078964,66
Saarinen Jari Antti78923,620,0078923,62
Purontaus Satu Sirkku Päivikki78841,732425,0681266,79
Gillberg Peter Christian78819,190,0078819,19
Liimatta Ari Jaakko78805,860,0078805,86
Parpala Heikki Kalevi78739,500,0078739,50
Ahola Jonas Mikael Andreas78724,162385,0081109,16
Jansson Ralf Tore Johannes78723,381463,9680187,34
#
Fingerpori