Sää nyt
°
m/s
  ° m/s
Sääsivulle »
Uutiset

Suurimmat tulot Keski-Pohjanmaalla

Kokkola-lehti+ | To 1.11.2018 klo 08:08
NimiYhteensäAnsiotuloPääomatulo
Störling Jan-Roger1931142,9394658,651836484,28
Hannula Mauri Ilmari1613899,0957931,561555967,53
Roukala Osmo Matti1516300,6596496,441419804,21
Kinnunen Jarmo Antero1354274,55109900,661244373,89
Järvi Juha Mikko Antero849344,03121936,08727407,95
Järvi Timo Jarmo Tapani803411,42101790,48701620,94
Järvi Hannu Matti776680,61111663,01665017,60
Storbjörk Mats Gunnar706476,8296775,65609701,17
Sammallahti Ville Juhani686516,98114568,25571948,73
Sammallahti Heikki Oiva Juhani662308,1483434,51578873,63
Erkkilä Esko Kalevi528464,3353994,75474469,58
Järvinen Marko Matti Ensio517869,03177619,51340249,52
Riikonen Klaus Olavi515283,7429882,04485401,70
Plusisaari Heikki Matti509023,0531827,14477195,91
Nygård Hans Rainer420055,3244405,42375649,90
Störling Åsa Inga-Britt418664,7060617,27358047,43
Biskop Kim Peter409534,60409534,600,00
Korpi Marja Kaarina403679,84344474,5259205,32
Wargh Ernst Karl Erik366214,3956317,93309896,46
Nikula Joonas Kristian Pekanpoika362604,77362604,770,00
Paananen Antti Olavi348446,10348446,100,00
Lahti Toni Markus329349,6492687,62236662,02
Ylinen Esko Ilmari305086,2863047,43242038,85
Sopo Jöran Valdemar294117,88274027,3920090,49
Peuranto Kimmo Jarmo Juhani281467,22275965,235501,99
Korvela Mikko Kalervo280338,190,00280338,19
Häggblom Boris Mikael279159,9649596,00229563,96
Tikkakoski Tapani Antero279105,33238368,3840736,95
Sarkkinen Ante Johannes274568,8848074,95226493,93
Korpijärvi Asko Tapani274374,4325700,70248673,73
Perttula Aki Ari Antero269605,98122622,62146983,36
Haapala Risto Matti Juhani258800,6824054,67234746,01
Rukajärvi-Saarela Maija-Liisa258751,03258751,030,00
Pihlajamaa Kai Tapio256421,36255495,43925,93
Eurola Martti Juhani254675,90246155,288520,62
Laxåback Erik Joakim252732,80252732,800,00
Siirilä-Syrjä Tarja Irmeli246706,72180817,4765889,25
Velin Ville Petteri239564,05239564,050,00
Palosaari Jari Taisto237501,35232655,064846,29
Visuri-Taipale Riitta Sisko Mirjami232336,31170065,8962270,42
Mörtenhumer Christian Franz Taavetti231445,31213513,9917931,32
Leivo Tony Arto Juhani231424,0934119,87197304,22
Rytivaara Pentti Ilmari230111,0462980,90167130,14
Rytivaara Eija Marja Johanna228929,0462766,89166162,15
Pihlajamaa Vesa Oskari228518,19160619,1967899,00
Kontu Pirkko Liisa kuolinpesä228358,340,00228358,34
Kallioinen Sami Jaakko225712,38217378,708333,68
Lindkvist Olli Johannes220811,89113164,57107647,32
Lankila Timo Juhani219110,7713452,92205657,85
Jylhä Veli-Matti Johannes216667,7912475,77204192,02
Brännström Markus Jan-Erik212185,9142771,56169414,35
Parpala Juha Kalevi208564,82107194,55101370,27
Passoja Risto Jalmari206583,7746422,09160161,68
Hägg Kaj Allan202460,21155246,5247213,69
Lilja Martti Johannes200611,43181915,2618696,17
Brännkärr Olof Stefan200136,9146251,79153885,12
Ylinen Janne Ilmari199862,23150453,5249408,71
Södervik Hannu Jaakko199396,55199396,550,00
Kaminska Renata Ewa197894,66197894,660,00
Ali-Haapala Viljo Herman195299,295147,73190151,56
Salmén Timo Petteri194096,43108457,1885639,25
Laukka Matti Olavi193794,01193794,010,00
Jutila Pentti Antero192846,50172955,4219891,08
Anttila Jukka Tuomas192745,4242110,89150634,53
Koivukoski-Hägg Marja Johanna190797,37148494,5242302,85
Rauhala Lasse-Veli189786,97189786,970,00
Autio Reijo Aulis188218,08185917,732300,35
Herronen Kari Matti Kullervo186816,59107280,9779535,62
Nilsson Per August Johannes186165,8522075,58164090,27
Anias Esa Kalle Johannes184869,6875853,88109015,80
Kåla Kenneth Johannes183824,686020,37177804,31
Hiironen Juha Eero182701,67168512,0514189,62
Hyytinen-Oinas Miia Kristiina181835,87181835,870,00
Peltokangas Jyrki Aulis181580,69179106,372474,32
Brandt Vidar Anders181334,3880822,71100511,67
Kosmala Ewa180969,73180969,730,00
Pajala Markku Kalle Antero179553,9156495,74123058,17
Vilponen Riitta Katariina178920,95152705,5326215,42
Mörtenhumer Minna Marketta178013,10163526,5114486,59
Forsström Svante Peter Alexander177815,81177815,810,00
Smolander Erja Anitta177383,86170665,566718,30
Biskop John Alfred177111,2739828,61137282,66
Uusipaikka Ossi Olavi176961,92176961,920,00
Uusimäki Mika Johannes176930,3334544,13142386,20
Sia Lauri Juhani176466,41176018,56447,85
Ahola Hans Torvald Johannes176398,33174679,891718,44
Natunen Harri Heikki Tapio174870,07174133,25736,82
Koskela Jukka-Pekka174289,70174289,700,00
Cederberg Johannes Henrik173914,25173718,00196,25
Anias Pentti Juhani172899,2842219,65130679,63
Kiviniemi Jari Johannes172705,39139971,5432733,85
Leppälä Ilpo Hannu Tapio170050,63170050,630,00
Saari Jaakko Antero169495,7530697,70138798,05
Juntunen Sari Minna Kristiina169106,89158617,9910488,90
Tylli Göran Karl-Erik168486,4752952,44115534,03
Adhikari Mahesh Bahadur167226,66167226,660,00
Kallela Tarja Päivikki166947,08122671,5444275,54
Johansson Jari Uolevi166018,78166018,780,00
Vehmanen Sami Tero Olavi165915,96165915,960,00
Ristimäki Kari Markku165750,7594930,8870819,87
Koivusaari Juha-Pekka165250,2331184,68134065,55
Saastamoinen Sakari Johannes164698,8342248,01122450,82
Dabnell Pirjo Riitta163918,24163918,240,00
Seikkula Heikki Artturi163888,83157932,265956,57
Forsström William Karl-Johan163803,80103270,7860533,02
Tylli Jan Magnus163576,2746157,28117418,99
Suba Sándor163519,68163514,685,00
Kuusela Matti Tapani163343,31139242,9124100,40
Myllymäki Manu Petri161514,39106988,3054526,09
Kerttula Raimo Yrjö Kullervo161239,66119489,9341749,73
Pelttari Lisa Helena Irmeli159814,92159814,920,00
Mäkelä Anne Eliisa159751,22139397,2820353,94
Huhtala Petri Eero Eerik158075,7785461,0372614,74
Sarin Jan Thomas156751,0993719,7363031,36
Luoma Ilkka Kristian152800,54152453,40347,14
Kujanpää Tero Sakari152661,44148546,514114,93
Tylli Peter Matias152542,2635134,25117408,01
Kaminski Tadeusz151241,29148168,493072,80
Pinola Tero Tapani150919,89148932,381987,51
Nissi Jarmo Johannes150869,64140692,8010176,84
Lääkkölä Jari Olavi150574,61150574,610,00
Nikula Pekka Juha150538,04144119,806418,24
Jokela Juha Mikael150480,2827765,32122714,96
Karhula Vesa Kalle Matias149692,0062963,3686728,64
Finnilä Saara Marianne149173,63149173,630,00
Tylli Markus Karl Levi148195,0530443,32117751,73
Paul Sigrid147893,60147893,600,00
Tylli Max Karl Levi147416,9430571,72116845,22
Taipale Jari Pekka146949,56105318,5841630,98
Luomaranta Jaana Riitta Anneli146812,40144129,972682,43
Halkosaari Mikko Juhani146545,05146545,050,00
Pihlaja Heikki Eerikki146495,46146495,460,00
Pulkkinen Mika Peter146382,55120223,6126158,94
Laitala Heikki Mikael146201,48146201,480,00
Fagernäs Leif Nils Mikael144912,61144912,610,00
Lahti Tuomo Kusti Antero144391,33104654,6939736,64
Lintilä Mika Tapani144029,05144029,050,00
Brandt Karl Mikael143787,2948507,3995279,90
Nyman Sven Gunnar143705,85143705,850,00
Tuominen Jussi Veikko Krister143453,4860807,0982646,39
Huusko Mikko Ilmari142999,39108020,6634978,73
Herronen Jarmo Kalle142918,12142918,120,00
Kokkonen Misa Kristian142888,81142888,810,00
Myllymäki Timo Erkki142774,3380776,7061997,63
Nikkanen Olli Matti142325,8140284,23102041,58
Kujansivu Ulrica Ramona142163,05142163,050,00
Lindberg Leif Lennart142099,25142099,250,00
Manderbacka Mats Johan141969,1529552,61112416,54
Pellinen Pekka Kalevi141632,13141627,135,00
Knutar Alf Gustav139834,27139038,38795,89
Poutanen Pasi Mikko139694,2031326,24108367,96
Sorvisto Mika Petri138946,75138946,750,00
Kosmala Zbigniew138815,52138815,520,00
Valo Samuli Antero138707,2031233,10107474,10
Pettersson Thomas Bengt Anders138428,40137100,651327,75
Roiko Heikki Juhani138394,9851064,1987330,79
Onnela Juha-Matti Aleksi137934,40137934,400,00
Forsgård Kari Olof137792,75137792,750,00
Nurminen Kyösti Mikael137399,25137399,250,00
Kleimola Nina Helena137290,56135423,251867,31
Fesiuk Taras136834,43136834,430,00
Myllylä Mauno Aarne136806,0224413,19112392,83
Salo Paavo Matias kuolinpesä136602,120,00136602,12
Kaivosoja Matti Olavi136435,66136008,96426,70
Kynsijärvi Mauri Matias136266,4565026,3071240,15
Kaunisto Jorma Heikki136163,6729987,12106176,55
Kalliokoski Hannu Alvari136081,5027686,32108395,18
Huhtala Arto Seppo Juhani135958,46107846,9628111,50
Ikola Arto Vesa Matias135861,27131310,014551,26
Haavisto Hanna-Leena135860,0971083,8164776,28
Penttilä Jan Martin135705,43128371,787333,65
Salminen Jyrki Tapani135703,7749041,2886662,49
Huhtala Janne Antero135534,3575971,7959562,56
Kuusio Meri Annukka135490,18133800,281689,90
Ylikorpi Kari Matias135200,07120011,1615188,91
Nurmi Pekka Sakari Aukusti134619,19124133,5610485,63
Sarin Johannes William134361,2179255,3255105,89
Flinck Anne Pauliina134223,8497652,5636571,28
Haavisto Leo Mauri134184,1369356,3564827,78
Rajaniemi Tuula Anna Liisa134028,54134028,540,00
Häivä Leena Kyllikki133968,96133387,96581,00
Loikkanen Tuula Elina133897,88130178,623719,26
Vinkka Timo Heikki133863,2430298,16103565,08
Sarin Eddi David133848,2679274,3154573,95
Syri Kauko Nestori133669,2728196,49105472,78
Lehto Ismo Eerik133660,7785979,8947680,88
Turunen Jarmo Kalevi133499,16129391,094108,07
Rimpilä Ville Matias133082,12131566,221515,90
Karanko Arnold Jacob132928,5165716,1167212,40
Partanen Reijo Eino Tapio132066,94128129,483937,46
Ingalsuo Pasi Johannes131914,1254026,8277887,30
Alaviitala Elisa Kyllikki131883,43131883,430,00
Passoja Terttu Marjatta131826,87131826,870,00
Linna Anne Helena131713,25128724,992988,26
Lahtinen Timo Petteri131260,81114518,2516742,56
Ålkvist Paula Mariaana131200,35113215,9817984,37
Rönnholm Timi Jan Gustaf131189,6362125,3869064,25
Schreck Eero Heikki131147,94110070,0321077,91
Luukkonen Rune Karl Gustav131131,3848372,8982758,49
Rintamäki Mikko Kalervo130029,57128641,621387,95
Koivukoski Timo Johannes129408,1749244,0480164,13
Renlund Mats Tomas Alexander128943,44128943,440,00
Kinnunen Tommi Rikhard128773,20124646,574126,63
Hakkarainen Elina Inkeri128534,5680217,9448316,62
Venetpalo Juho Matias128333,11125073,253259,86
Ojala Jukka Matti128307,04127809,45497,59
Laitila Veikko Olavi128285,74122775,245510,50
Sia Satu Mari Hannele128220,24128220,240,00
Ranta-Nilkku Eija Hannele128114,41128114,410,00
Kempas Leif Kalervo128087,3288431,0139656,31
Koivisto Marita Hannele127780,03122605,135174,90
Nissi Ilpo Jaakko Sakari127519,4692577,2334942,23
Rissanen Vesa Juhani127478,82127478,820,00
Lempiälä Thomas Tapani127318,43119393,917924,52
Kärkkäinen Matti Juhani127247,58127247,580,00
Seikkula Jaana Maria126832,90125581,191251,71
Ahonen Esko Olavi125940,74122182,893757,85
Korkatti Katja Susanna125847,11124881,58965,53
Sippola Kirsti Eliisabet125560,32125491,9268,40
Lyttbacka Johannes Kristian125344,5839950,6385393,95
Karhula Mikko Aukusti125317,8622575,63102742,23
Forsström Olli Samuli124897,55124897,550,00
Jaakkola Pirjo Sylvia124805,87124805,870,00
Paloneva Outi Maaria124333,97124333,970,00
Vihriälä Ilkka Johannes124331,24123941,83389,41
Björk Rune Kristian Matias124215,9097940,9026275,00
Storbacka Peter Andreas123925,5178264,9545660,56
Uusimäki Matias Kristian123351,2971511,8951839,40
Kellokoski Risto Johannes123304,7590838,1632466,59
Saranpää Matti Lasse123024,8231210,0891814,74
Rahkonen Pekka Tapio122874,7446291,8076582,94
Häggblom Håkan Georg122507,1333987,0488520,09
Oikari Kimmo Kristian122263,81122263,810,00
Brandt Martin Anders121730,53118707,803022,73
Nissilä Anu Johanna120943,5968573,1052370,49
Kaikkonen Marie Charlotta120686,49120686,490,00
Iivonen Sasu-Pekka120373,9582745,1337628,82
Witting Torbjörn Sven Mathias120216,50114706,645509,86
Kivioja Juha Tapani120101,6062666,5057435,10
Ilcheva Mariya Nenova120073,23120073,230,00
Urpilainen Jutta Pauliina120009,81117795,922213,89
Ainali Aatto Päiviö119646,30115576,804069,50
Korkiakangas Sirpa Anneli119635,9238284,4681351,46
Kuusilehto Juhani Olavi119421,2770671,0448750,23
Ojanperä Jussi Pekka119416,63115977,043439,59
Klemola Petri Andres119329,1115155,29104173,82
Sahrman Mona Britt-Marie119135,7138906,8480228,87
Laasanen Vesa Matti Juhani119130,1033399,6885730,42
Klemola Ari-Pekka Päiviö119116,8714835,10104281,77
Alatalo Markku Tapani119026,4258971,3160055,11
Aspfors Harri Aulis118996,81118996,810,00
Madi Nassim Chafic118605,13118605,130,00
Andtbacka Kaj Markus118132,44113662,804469,64
Ruotsalainen Marko Antero117733,25110887,926845,33
Lahtinen Sirkka Hellevi117502,75104449,1313053,62
Pajumaa Juha Ilmari117253,4889838,2827415,20
Ahonen Asko Kalevi116876,4097169,9619706,44
Häggblom Tomi Mikael116830,06113880,442949,62
Slotte Ralf Mikael Alexander116764,21116764,210,00
Telimaa Olli Sakari116671,07116159,86511,21
Ahomäki Elina Anna-Stiina116535,47116535,470,00
Lepistö Juha Heikki116500,76116500,760,00
Ahola Nils Evald116368,23113670,222698,01
Wikman Tommy Bengt Mikael116205,55116205,550,00
Jokela Eeva-Liisa116131,8323195,8592935,98
Plusisaari Sami Eemil116128,08113235,852892,23
Klemola Sakari Antero116099,6748289,5967810,08
Laasanen Petri Mikael115896,69113590,862305,83
Murto-Koivisto Juha Ensio115376,12114268,651107,47
Eklund Bo Göran115316,59115214,91101,68
Plusisaari Jari Hannu115001,1941488,2773512,92
Syri Heikki Kaarlo114868,13103519,6911348,44
Pouttu Risto Juhani114741,64114741,640,00
Saarela Tapani Johannes114707,27104364,7910342,48
Koskinen Jukka Eljas114546,3155736,3658809,95
Kippo Tomi Markus114476,5077082,6237393,88
Slotte Thomas Otto Bernhard114104,93114104,930,00
Vaher Ando113964,72113964,720,00
Ylikarjula Jukka Tapani113821,66102039,1011782,56
Hollström Marika Irmeli113760,97109419,974341,00
Hietaniemi Tero Antti113578,95113578,950,00
Norppa Markku Iikka Antero113481,9232903,2880578,64
Rahkonen Aimo Juhani113478,9177551,1635927,75
Kemppainen Janne Eero Henrik113426,88113426,880,00
Urpilainen Ville Jaakko Johannes113069,57102475,9710593,60
Brandt Tiina Marita112821,5675087,5637734,00
Djupsjöbacka Bengt Helmer112616,1137656,0674960,05
Nyberg Jens Rafael112600,17100024,6612575,51
Syri Jouko Robert112586,4364648,3447938,09
Perander Juha Antti112585,7598247,5814338,17
Pahkala Kimmo Olavi112555,1698760,9713794,19
Paananen Antti Olavi112472,6819164,4793308,21
Lankila Jari Hannu112304,02112304,020,00
Åkerlund Nils Tage111885,8375730,8036155,03
Korkeasaari Ensio Matias111714,8871513,1540201,73
Isolankila Vesa Juhani111582,4119667,4091915,01
Åström Sten Christian111533,7452639,8058893,94
Särkelä Arto Tapio111354,48108978,532375,95
Kohtala Rita Marjaana111193,24111193,240,00
Isohella Ari Johannes111054,34111054,340,00
Saarela Hannu Johannes111038,4860739,7450298,74
Isokoski Sauli Uolevi110766,10108600,542165,56
Storbacka Jan Nils Johan110718,3578564,1932154,16
Hannula Risto Antero110484,24110484,240,00
Varila Kaija Marjatta110424,6984514,4625910,23
Johansson Kaisu Kristiina110359,25110359,250,00
Järvi Miia Johanna110152,3966072,2244080,17
Pajula Esa Pekka110097,42110034,2663,16
Stepanova Natalia110084,72107634,732449,99
Herlevi Minna Irmeli109961,14109961,140,00
Kakietek-Makowiecka Izabela109881,80109876,805,00
Vähäaho Tuomo Tapani109879,64108921,69957,95
Klaavu Kari Ville109852,08109852,080,00
Åkerman Kaj-Johan Alvar Alexander109694,48450,00109244,48
Ohvo Esko Juhani109620,68104548,495072,19
Henell Jan Peter109616,19109616,190,00
Laitinen Matti Mauno Antero109236,5245548,6363687,89
Uusitalo Jorma Kalevi109234,1996981,2612252,93
Haarala Veli-Matti Sakari109203,15104538,534664,62
Vesala Zlata109186,58109186,580,00
Höglund Krister Stig Lennart109116,0198039,6511076,36
Myllymäki Harri Jussi109048,4714926,9994121,48
Eismont Natalia109026,42109026,420,00
Hassel Rune Gustav109002,9895486,2013516,78
Nikkanen Seppo Juhani108964,4841258,0767706,41
Saukkosaari Marilena108911,60108911,600,00
Parpala Sakari Matti108520,1086070,6422449,46
Koskinen Paula Anneli108243,6857966,3550277,33
Puumala Tuomo Matti Oskari108124,45108124,450,00
Läspä Ilkka Severi108078,0096558,7211519,28
Niemelä Hannu Vilhelm kuolinpesä107856,110,00107856,11
Seppälä Harri Matti107852,6466213,5841639,06
Kallis Johan Bjarne107761,2967097,6640663,63
Salmi Janne Mikael107744,1172160,7035583,41
Simunaniemi Tiina Susanna107737,88106534,241203,64
Kielinen Raimo Olavi107528,40107528,400,00
Halinen Seppo Juhani107392,5670462,3636930,20
Kåla Steve Mattias107338,9794239,2713099,70
Kerola Kari Heikki107029,9143452,4863577,43
Liimatainen Pia Keiju Kristina106979,6217848,6789130,95
Eteläperä Jukka Tapani106685,81106685,810,00
Lillia Jaana Tuula Hannele106674,97106669,975,00
Kuoppala Pentti Juhani kuolinpesä106674,4483503,0923171,35
Möller Urho Olavi106658,00102183,814474,19
Hiltunen Olavi Johannes106199,352400,48103798,87
Pohjonen Jouni Tapio106150,01106150,010,00
Hagström Ernst Erik106103,1514296,6591806,50
Haapasalo Hannu Heimo Tapani105850,5532742,6273107,93
Storbacka Tony Mickael105782,6176324,6829457,93
Kalliokoski Kirsti Helena105478,67105067,42411,25
Rentola Jani Teemu Kristian105418,57105418,570,00
Kovalainen Paula Anita105401,09100621,424779,67
Tolonen Pekka Olavi105265,46100524,714740,75
Nissilä Jorma Antero105240,6652816,5152424,15
Isotalus Antti Niilo105219,84104977,09242,75
Storbacka Jens Patrick105182,3366403,8538778,48
Hollanti Erkki Antero105142,0415396,0389746,01
Meriläinen Marko Terho105112,3062519,0842593,22
Dahlbacka Johan Mikael104885,6074631,7330253,87
Lukkarila Anna-Maija104884,1788520,0816364,09
Paananen Heikki Tapio104848,8775016,8029832,07
Kankaanpää Aku Tuomas Anton104832,24102856,231976,01
Maunumäki Maria104802,9098508,486294,42
Huhta Martti Juhani104479,53100247,194232,34
Jokela Jari Päiviö104470,2231573,6372896,59
Laitala Eero Ensio104402,19104402,190,00
Hyyppä Olli Kustaa104323,93103900,97422,96
Palola Ari Kullervo104287,6599476,764810,89
Tuikka Kaija Helena104268,6880546,9623721,72
Järvi Ulla-Christina104230,6794585,999644,68
Peltola Jarmo Sakari104067,0663379,6140687,45
Korkiakoski Arto Tapani104005,33104005,330,00
Hautala Jaakko Johannes103970,6317993,8685976,77
Lemponen Reetta Kyllikki103961,19101279,822681,37
Vidjeskog Joakim Sven Andreas103860,2161068,1642792,05
Naukkarinen Taneli Petri103656,10145,77103510,33
Kallela Jarl Olavi103598,2597269,466328,79
Sippola Osmo Jaakko103408,6897853,325555,36
Tapio Pentti Vilho Heikki103324,1994545,768778,43
Fränti Gun Barbro Marita103139,8198215,334924,48
Mäkelä Saara Karita103052,0553621,9749430,08
Nissilä Juha Matti Viljami102989,96102989,960,00
Palola Jarmo Oskari102921,77102921,770,00
Schreck Marina Teresia102901,38102529,34372,04
Ahokas Raimo Markus102774,9969934,6832840,31
Lehtiaho Jyrki Rauno102694,410,00102694,41
Skog Roy Johannes102692,90102692,900,00
Weitz-Tuoretmaa Annamaria Karoline102635,13102519,27115,86
Borg Ulf Alexander102633,9867669,1534964,83
Weizmann Ben Mika102622,71102622,710,00
Lehtiaho Tiina Briitta Pauliina102581,830,00102581,83
Kero-Kangasluoma Pirkko Liisa102558,1994675,457882,74
Schauman Teresia Margaretha102512,495878,4596634,04
Kokkonen Pekka Olavi Untamo102409,4443317,6859091,76
Vähähyyppä Markku Juhani102362,97102362,970,00
Lindholm Markku Tapani102309,5896214,266095,32
Pihlajamaa Veli Matti102210,5591826,4110384,14
Kaartinen Mika Antero102058,5383952,2018106,33
Syri Tom Nestori101927,9583735,2318192,72
Jukkola Janne Juhani101427,7939589,0761838,72
Paavola Seppo Felix101280,5294496,596783,93
Marjelund Sari Anna Susanna101019,73101019,730,00
Rantala Aulis Erkki101011,12101006,125,00
Niemelä Erkki Johannes100927,0079964,7520962,25
Hellman Alex Peter100840,39100840,390,00
Lagerman Christel Gabriella Sofia100823,9599761,621062,33
Kentala Jyrki Johannes100728,87100728,870,00
Esmaeilly Ollfat Inger Maria100632,66100632,660,00
Anderson Stefan Måns Gösta100510,6099772,63737,97
Nyblom Ole Gunnar100457,53100457,530,00
Kiuru Matti Jaakko Tapio100423,0092431,627991,38
Hellsten Paula Hannele100224,3399293,34930,99
Andresen Kadri100186,06100186,060,00
Salmi Hannu Juhani99980,6799980,670,00
Nyman Nils-Håkan99931,0999931,090,00
Hietaniemi Ossi Tapani99793,4299793,420,00
Björkskog Jenni Pauliina99522,7796917,602605,17
Jakobson Eero99386,0299386,020,00
Ojala Tiina Johanna99261,8099261,800,00
Niemelä Reijo Ilmari99200,3697836,001364,36
Lillbroända Johan Mikael99153,6599153,650,00
Laitinen Juha Erik99142,9095663,743479,16
Kellokoski Jukka Tapani98847,2079459,7919387,41
Biskop Jan-Henrik Mattias98733,7935603,5363130,26
Niskakoski Teuvo Oskari Adiel98642,5922686,9875955,61
Pihlajamaa Lenette Monika Maria98528,6688175,8310352,83
Hautala Teuvo Veli Vihtori98498,1775842,9522655,22
Hirsikangas Vesa Kalevi98484,3069299,7529184,55
Snellman Per Rickard98443,4998443,490,00
Ruokoja Simo Arvo Mikael98442,5564467,8133974,74
Jyrkkä Hannu Tapani98397,3669073,3629324,00
Kuusilehto Tuula Tellervo Helena98245,5149802,0848443,43
Kangasluoma Keijo Veli Jaakko98243,5680448,1217795,44
Saarela Ville Johannes98240,0850992,6847247,40
Mäkelä Risto Olavi98182,4393070,975111,46
Tallqvist Bernt Mikael98141,5160630,1437511,37
Saarela Maija Arja98066,7059904,9038161,80
Kaunisto Vesa Tapani97928,6975870,1522058,54
Remesaho Vesa-Pekka97886,0273865,0424020,98
Anttila Raili Anneli97787,6779128,8918658,78
Leivo Jukka Kalevi97764,5166067,4431697,07
Remesaho Marko Juhani97717,0573853,9423863,11
Kivelä Pekka Ilmari97390,8397390,830,00
Vallila Ulla-Stina Margareta kuolinpesä97348,9322725,0774623,86
Haapaniemi Timo Jukka97290,3991722,545567,85
Ojala Pasi Eero Matti97151,7364409,4732742,26
Finnilä Dan Ruben97092,5368633,6328458,90
Nyström-Ylelä Eva Annika Mariann97040,6996717,97322,72
Salminen Jussi Tapani97003,9877537,2219466,76
Väyrynen Jorma Tapani96789,9796789,970,00
Luoma Mikko Antero96663,8594009,582654,27
Virmes Ari Pekka96593,0940212,5056380,59
Keski-Korhonen Petri Juhani96561,7596561,750,00
Pernu Roni Erik96415,0896410,085,00
Tunkkari-Kuoppala Tuija Maria96353,8496353,840,00
Siirilä Pekka Antero96246,2758930,2037316,07
Tastula Seppo Matti96221,1096221,100,00
Eskola Matti Kalevi96201,2696201,260,00
Karhula Jukka Herman96176,5896176,580,00
Anttila Seppo Henrik96024,5176142,2219882,29
Pakkala Ville Markus96017,7896017,780,00
Valkama Pentti Juhani96000,7046391,0449609,66
Palola Tero Johannes95967,2695967,260,00
Rinne Hanna Mari95962,0595962,050,00
Stenman Brit Nikoline95744,9585667,5110077,44
Kuusela Veli-Pekka95573,6666534,3929039,27
Kyläkoski Kirsti Riitta Johanna95509,5495509,540,00
Nykänen Tiina Annikki95333,0416977,6578355,39
Åström Robert Matts Olof95312,3293343,561968,76
Grönfors Timo Frans Georg95255,7495255,740,00
Lampela Jukka Matti95240,0292098,573141,45
Leppämäki Anna-Leena95223,4928605,3766618,12
Skog Sanna-Liisa Marika95175,2455955,8939219,35
Niemonen Jukka Pekka95108,1054629,0240479,08
Juntura Matti Olavi95096,2395096,230,00
Jukkola Leena-Kaisa94983,6594983,650,00
Ojutkangas Virve Tuulikki94913,2194913,210,00
Vallas Pekka Antero94846,4753289,2841557,19
Maunumäki Timo Veikko94818,4174022,6020795,81
Ronkainen Pekka Juhani94801,0178126,4116674,60
Leivo Pertti Untamo94779,7061627,4433152,26
Ylitalo Pia Anneli94717,3091313,063404,24
Rättyä Jari Mikael94710,9294710,920,00
Riihimäki Petri Lauri Olavi94669,2983922,4910746,80
Leppänen Pasi Päiviö94581,3090133,804447,50
Jaakola Kari Tapio94460,1940015,6154444,58
Seppinen Lotta Linnea Johanna94395,5094289,97105,53
Läspä Aapo Ilari94386,6689371,045015,62
Kottari Vuokko Mariatta94379,4057287,7637091,64
Metsänoro Sanna Maria Kristiina94370,1793768,22601,95
Madi Lea Kyllikki94307,6394307,630,00
Suominen Satu Sirkku94212,9394212,930,00
Koskela Kauko Oskari kuolinpesä94166,2649645,6744520,59
Kivioja Harri Antero94114,3937491,5156622,88
Hagkvist Fredrik Jan Peter94063,1435447,0558616,09
Haavisto Lea Hannele93952,8555492,7138460,14
Wickman Mats Arnold93935,2593935,250,00
Harvala Taisto Einari93754,8091565,802189,00
Talonen Panu Sakari93624,1293624,120,00
Rahkonen Pirkko Marjaana93371,0492381,56989,48
#
Fingerpori